Casualplay Nexa Fix
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Casualplay Nexa Fix |
|
Foldable
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casualplay 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casualplay.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casualplay Nexa Fix
Автокрісло Casualplay Nexa Fix чорний гр.:2-3 15кг-36 кг (700500 752) | 8 400 ₴ |
Автокресло Casualplay Nexa Fix серый гр.:2-3 15кг-36 кг (700500 751) | 8 400 ₴ |
Автокрісло Casualplay Nexa Fix червоний гр.:2-3 15кг-36 кг (700 500 750) | 8 400 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Casualplay Nexa Fix:
- Dimensions: 69x50x42 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →