Heyner MultiRelax Aero Fix
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Heyner MultiRelax Aero Fix |
|
Anti-slip layer on the soft pads of the seat belts. Stepless adjustment of a back on sitting.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heyner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heyner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heyner MultiRelax Aero Fix
All prices 10 →Автокрісло дитяче 9-36 кг Heyner MultiRelax AERO Fix (I, II, III) Cosmic B | 6 684 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче 9-36 кг Heyner MultiRelax AERO Fix (I, II, III) Racing R | 6 684 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче 9-36 кг Heyner MultiRelax AERO Fix (I, II, III) Koala Gr | 6 684 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче 9-36 кг Heyner MultiRelax AERO Fix (I, II, III) Pantera | 6 684 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче 9-36 кг Heyner MultiRelax AERO Fix (I, II, III) Summer B | 6 684 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Heyner MultiRelax Aero Fix:
- Seat width: 35 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →