Maxi-Cosi RodiFix S i-Size
Videos 8Photos 21 |
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix S i-Size |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxi-Cosi RodiFix S i-Size
All prices 7 →Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix S i-Size Basic Grey, темно-сіре (8801900110) | 7 620 ₴ |
Автокресло MAXI-COSI RodiFix S i-Size Basic Grey (8801900110) | 7 620 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix S i-Size Basic Grey (8801900110) 8801900110 | 7 620 ₴ |
Maxi-Cosi Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix S i-Size Basic Grey (8801900110) 88 | 7 620 ₴ |
Автокресло MAXI-COSI RodiFix S i-Size Basic Grey AD-000040908 | 7 521 ₴ |
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix S i-Size Basic Grey RodiFixSi-SizeBasicGrey | 7 620 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix S i-Size Basic Grey (8801900110) | 7 620 ₴ |
Video reviews
G-CELL side impact protection.
We recommendCompare using chart →