Catalano Canova Royal 125 1250 mm
Catalano Canova Royal 125 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Catalano Canova Royal 125 1250 mm
Раковина підвісна Catalano Canova Royal 125x54 см біла 1125CV00 | 38 021 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 125 см Catalano Canova Royal (1125CV00) | 38 021 ₴ |
Підвісний умивальник Catalano Canova Royal 125 з двома рукомийниками (1125 | 32 300 ₴ |
Раковина подвійна Catalano CANOVA ROYAL 1250x540 мм з 2 відп. під змішувач | 38 021 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна Catalano Canova Royal 125x54 см біла 1125CV00 | 38 021 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →