Cecotec Conga Rockstar 3000 Advance Ergowet
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Cecotec Conga Rockstar 3000 Advance Ergowet |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cecotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cecotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cecotec Conga Rockstar 3000 Advance Ergowet
All prices 14 →Пилосос Cecotec Conga Rockstar 3000 Advance Ergowet | 12 999 ₴ |
Cecotec Cecotec Conga Rockstar 3000 Advance Ergowet (CCTC-05775) | 12 999 ₴ |
Пылесос Cecotec Conga Rockstar 3000 Advance Ergowet CCTC-05775 | 12 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пилосос Cecotec Conga Rockstar 3000 Advance Ergowet (CCTC-05 | 12 999 ₴ |
Пилосос Cecotec CCTC-05775 | 12 999 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
It’s tight, the equipment is well suited, there are a lot of different attachments for this model. It is quickly charging, which is not a little important. Fully charged in 2 years and 30 minutes. An hour of work in auto mode for 50 hours. pressing and present function of hair tidying up i didn’t notice any shortcomings Катя Тихоненко: use Cecotec Conga Rockstar 3000 Advance Ergowet less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →