Celsior DVR TAB 7
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Celsior DVR TAB 7 |
|
Multimedia station-video recorder running Android 8.1 operating system. The head unit of the device is installed on the dashboard of the car; it is equipped with a large 7-inch screen with 16:3 aspect ratio. The model's display supports touch control and can be used both to launch applications and to display images from cameras. The front lens of the DVR has a retractable design with the ability to flexibly adjust its position.
Shooting with the front camera is carried out in Full HD frame resolution (1920x1080 pixels at 30 fps). In a similar format, video is recorded on an external camera to view the rear hemisphere. Celsior DVR TAB 7 supports GPS navigation, has a built-in lane keeping system (LDWS), and is equipped with a SIM card slot with the ability to work in LTE networks. The model also acquired Wi-Fi and Bluetooth wireless adapters. The speed of the car recorder is driven by a quad-core Cortex A53 processor. The device has 2 GB of RAM, and 16 GB of non-volatile memory for storing user data. The DVR is powered from the cigarette lighter socket.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Celsior 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Celsior.
Buy Celsior DVR TAB 7
All prices 8 →Celsior Dvr Tab 7 | 7 373 ₴ |
Видеорегистратор Celsior dvr tab 7 | 7 041 ₴ |
Celsior DVR TAB 7 | 7 110 ₴ |
Видеорегистратор Celsior DVR TAB 7 | 6 590 ₴ |
Автомобільний відеореєстратор Celsior DVR TAB 7 | 6 589 ₴ |