Cersanit Apollo A100 KPL
Photos 3 |
Cersanit Apollo A100 KPL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Apollo A100 KPL
All prices 10 →Пісуар підвісний Cersanit Apollo (K11-0024) K11-0024 | 2 559 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Пісуар APOLLO А 100 гор.підв. з кріпленням без коробки - | 2 179 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Apollo А100 K11-0024 | 2 439 ₴ |
Пісуар підвісний CERSANIT Apollo A100 білий із внутрішнім підводом води CC | 2 693 ₴ |
Пісуар Cersanit Appollo A100 KPL (K11-0024) | 2 298 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features urinal Cersanit Apollo A100 KPL:
- Mounting screws included
We recommendCompare using chart →