Cersanit Eko 021 K07-148
Photos 5 |
Cersanit Eko 021 K07-148 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Eko 021 K07-148
All prices 15 →Cersanit Cersanit Eko 021 | 4 019 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Cersanit Eko з бачком та кришкою (K07-148) K07-148 | 4 219 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit EKO E 021 поліпропіленове K07-148 | 3 536 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Cersanit Eco (K07-148) | 4 219 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Cersanit Eko 021 (K07-148) | 3 828 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- Model Eko 021 — bottom water supply
- Model Eko 020 — lateral water supply
We recommendCompare using chart →