Cersanit Eko New E 50 U-UM-E50-1 510 mm
Photos 3 |
Cersanit Eko New E 50 U-UM-E50-1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Eko New E 50 U-UM-E50-1 510 mm
Умивальник Cersanit EKO 50 5902001781061 | 1 094 ₴ |
Раковина CERSANIT- MITO EKO 50 K07-233 з отвором біла | 1 094 ₴ |
Умивальник меблевий Cersanit Eko 50 см з отвором Білий (K07-233) | 1 053 ₴ |
Additional features bathroom sink Cersanit Eko New E 50 U-UM-E50-1:
- Optional pedestal or semi-pedestal
We recommendCompare using chart →