Cersanit Eko 031 K07-167
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Cersanit Eko 031 K07-167 |
|
10 year manufacturer's warranty on ceramics.
The toilet can be sold without a seat with a lid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Eko 031 K07-167
All prices 19 →Унітаз підлоговий Cersanit Colour 5437 ЕKO Е031 3/6 з бачком та сидінням 0 | 4 789 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Eko 031 | 4 559 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Cersanit Eko з бачком та кришкою (K07-167) K07-167 | 4 789 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit EKO E 031 дюропластове K07-167 | 3 816 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Cersanit Eco (K07-167) | 4 789 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
The appearance of the toilet is quite nice. Its snow-white color and smooth, uniform enamel catches the eye. I liked that for 2 years of use, not a single crack appeared on the enamel. We had a lid in the kit, also white, but of mediocre quality. Such a plastic toilet seat definitely spoils the appearance. The button on the drain tank often sticks and rattles. The main problem of the toilet bowl is its design. It’s hard for me to imagine who and why designed a toilet that does not cope with its main task. Maybe it's the pressure of the water, or something else, but it flushes the toilet terribly. You have to drain the water at least 2-3 times. In addition, a dark coating constantly forms on the bottom of the toilet bowl. Most dissatisfied with this purchase. Appearance is nice. Beautiful snow-white color and smooth, uniform enamel. There was a lid included. The chair is of mediocre quality. The button on the drain tank often sticks and rattles. It flushes the toilet terribly. You have to drain the water at least 2-3 times. A dark coating constantly forms on the bottom of the toilet bowl. Юлия: use Cersanit Eko 031 K07-167 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →