Cersanit Mito Grey 010 TK002-005
Cersanit Mito Grey 010 TK002-005 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Mito Grey 010 TK002-005
All prices 15 →Унитаз Cersanit Mito (331369) 331369 | 3 099 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Mito 373 Grey | 3 599 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Cersanit Mito Grey з бачком та кришкою (TK002-005) TK002-00 | 3 599 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit MITO grey 010 поліпропіленове TK002-005 | 2 774 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт CERSANIT 373 MITO GREY 010 з сидінням поліпропілен (TK002-0 | 3 599 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Additional features toilet Cersanit Mito Grey 010 TK002-005:
- Drain tank and seat with lid can be sold separately
We recommendCompare using chart →