Cersanit Octavia 170x70 cm
Photos 5 |
Cersanit Octavia 170x70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Octavia 170x70 cm
All prices 7 →Ванна акрилова Cersanit Octavia 170x70 S301-253 | 5 483 ₴ |
Ванна Cersanit Octavia 170x70 см (S301-253) S301-253 | 6 099 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Octavia 170x70 | 5 244 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Cersanit Octavia 170x70 S301-253 | 5 760 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Cersanit Octavia 170x70 970924 | 6 099 ₴ |
Ванна ABS OCTAVIA 170х70+НІЖКИ ТИП 1 Модель OCTAVIA S301-253 | 6 099 ₴ |
Ванна CERSANIT Octavia ABS S301-253 170x70 + ніжки PW01/S906-001 | 5 794 ₴ |
Cersanit Octavia configurations
Price for Cersanit Octavia |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Octavia 150x70 cm | from 4 908 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Cersanit Octavia 160x70 cm | from 4 971 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cersanit Octavia 170x70 cm | from 5 244 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →