Cersanit Vero S951-145
Cersanit Vero S951-145 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Vero S951-145
All prices 16 →Cersanit Cersanit Vero S951-145 | 2 466 ₴ |
Змішувач на раковину одновентильний CERSANIT VERO S951-145 хром латунь з д | 2 589 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Cersanit Vero (S951-145) | 2 466 ₴ |
Cersanit Vero S 951-145 | 2 063 ₴ |
Змішувач Cersanit VERO для умивальника з донним клапаном (S951-145) | 2 123 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →