Cersanit Vero S951-004
Cersanit Vero S951-004 Verono hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Vero S951-004
All prices 24 →Змішувач для ванної одновентильний із коротким гусаком CERSANIT VERO S951- | 2 769 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Cersanit Vero (S951-004) S951-004 | 2 769 ₴ |
Cersanit Vero S951-004 | 2 207 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Змішувач VERO ванна/душ хром - S951-004 | 1 998 ₴ |
Змішувач Cersanit VERO для ванни та душу (S951-004) | 2 238 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →