Cersanit Larga S951-377
Photos 7 |
Cersanit Larga S951-377 Largano hand shower |
|
Equipped with an aerator that allows you to adjust the direction of the jet. The mixer creates noise no more than 30 decibels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Larga S951-377
All prices 8 →Змішувач ванна/душ Cersanit LARGA, хром (S951-377) S951-377 | 4 089 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни та душу Cersanit LARGA хром (S951-377) | 3 669 ₴ |
Змішувач LARGA 1 ванна/душ хром Модель LARGA S951-377 | 3 305 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни CERSANIT Larga S951-376 | 4 829 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни та душу Cersanit LARGA чорний (S951-376) | 4 365 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →