CHAMPION 82001i-E-EU
Videos 3Photos 15 |
CHAMPION 82001i-E-EU |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CHAMPION 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CHAMPION.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CHAMPION 82001i-E-EU
Інверторний бензиновий генератор Champion 2000 (82001i-E-EU) 82001i-E-EU | 24 899 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный Champion 82001i-EU, 1,75 kW 230V (бензин; ручной ста | 26 500 ₴ |
Инверторный бензиновый генератор Champion 82001i-E-EU | 25 949 ₴ |
Champion 82001i-E-EU | 25 949 ₴ |
Инверторный бензиновый генератор Champion 82001i-E-EU | 25 949 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →