Chieftec UK-02 black
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Chieftec UK-02 black
black white
Chassis Form Factor:Midi Tower
Motherboard size:ATX
PSU power:no PSU
Internal bays 3.5":1
Internal bays 2.5":2
Front panel:USB C, USB 3.1 gen1
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Buy Chieftec UK-02 black
All prices 41 →CHIEFTEC Uni без БЖ (UK-02B-OP) Black UK-02B-OP | 2 032 ₴ |
Корпус Chieftec Uni Black (UK-02B-OP), 2xUSB3.0, 1xUSB Type-C | 1 830 ₴ |
Корпус Chieftec Uni Black (uk-02b-op) без бп, 2xUSB3.0, 1xUSB Type-C | 1 990 ₴ |
Корпус Chieftec UK-02B-OP | 1 857 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Chieftec UK-02 configurations
Price for Chieftec UK-02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chieftec UK-02 black | from 1 748 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Chieftec UK-02 white | from 1 988 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →