Clatronic MZ 3579
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Clatronic MZ 3579 |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Clatronic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Clatronic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Clatronic MZ 3579
All prices 20 →Подрібнювач Clatronic Mz 3579 brombeer | 975 ₴ |
Чоппер CLATRONIC MZ 3579 Brombeer/Blackberry | 689 ₴ |
Подрібнювач CLATRONIC MZ 3579 Brombeer/Blackberry | 659 ₴ |
Чоппер CLATRONIC MZ 3579 Brombeer/Blackberry | 659 ₴ |
Чоппер CLATRONIC MZ 3579 Brombeer/Blackberry | 659 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →