Club 4 Paws Adult Sensetive Digestion 2 kg
Club 4 Paws Adult Sensetive Digestion 2 kg 2 kg14 kg |
|
The dry premium diet contains 24% chicken flour, which has a high digestibility factor, as well as BioMos Probiotic, which is responsible for the balance of microflora in the intestines.
The diet is preventive, not curative! Owners of animals with special needs are strongly advised to consult a veterinarian!
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Club 4 Paws 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Club 4 Paws.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Club 4 Paws Adult Sensetive Digestion 2 kg
All prices 9 →Сухий корм Club 4 Paws Premium для дорослих котів з чутливим травленням, 2 | 360 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок Club 4 Paws Premium чутливе травлення 2 кг (482021536 | 360 ₴ |
Сухой корм ЧУВСТВИТЕЛЬНОЕ ПИЩЕВАРЕНИЕ для взрослых кошек 2 кг CLUB 4 PAWS | 389 ₴ |
Club 4 Paws Сухий корм для кішок Club 4 Paws Premium чутливе травлення 2 к | 360 ₴ |
Повнораційний сухий корм для дорослих кішок Club 4 Paws Преміум "Чутливе т | 360 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Преимущества:
- 32/21 - сбалансированная формула для ежедневного кормления
- Мясные ингредиенты №1 в составе
- Пробиотик для поддержания здорового пищеварения и усвоения питательных веществ
- Смесь токоферолов в качестве натурального антиоксиданта
- Витамины D3, E, B1, B5, микроэлементы и аминокислоты
- Омега 3 + Омега 6 для здоровой кожи и блестящей шерсти
- Формула INTEGRAMIX: сушеные томаты, имбирь, боярышник и бананы – для общего здоровья и крепкого иммунитета любимца
- Без искусственных ароматизаторов и красителей
Club 4 Paws Adult Sensetive Digestion configurations
Price for Club 4 Paws Adult Sensetive Digestion |
---|---|---|---|---|
Club 4 Paws Adult Sensetive Digestion 2 kg | from 335 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Club 4 Paws Adult Sensetive Digestion 14 kg | from 2 059 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →