Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice 14 kg
Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice 14 kg 2 kg14 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Club 4 Paws 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Club 4 Paws.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice 14 kg
All prices 15 →Сухий корм Club 4 Paws Premium Adult для собак усіх порід з ягнятком та ри | 1 840 ₴ |
Сухой корм Club 4 Paws Premium Adult для собак всех пород с ягненком и рис | 1 840 ₴ |
Сухой корм для собак Club 4 Paws Премиум. Ягненок и рис 14 кг (48200839095 | 1 854 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Club 4 Paws Преміум. Ягня і рис 14 кг (4820083909573) | 1 840 ₴ |
Сухой гипоаллергенный корм Ягнёнок и рис для собак всех пород 14 кг CLUB 4 | 1 990 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Advantages:
- 22/12 – balanced formula for daily feeding
- For adult dogs over 1 year old
- Meat ingredients number 1 in the composition
- Optimal granule for dogs of all breeds
- Blend of tocopherols as a natural antioxidant
- Vitamins D3, E, B1, B5, micronutrients and amino acids
- Omega 3 + Omega 6 for healthy skin and a shiny coat
- INTEGRAMIX Formula: Dried Tomatoes, Ginger, Hawthorn and Bananas - for overall pet health
- Free from artificial flavors and colours
Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice configurations
Price for Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice 2 kg | from 316 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Club 4 Paws Adult All Breeds Lamb/Rice 14 kg | from 1 655 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →