CMS C21 8x18/5x114,3 ET47 DIA67,1
Videos 1Photos 4 | from 8 509 up to 11 638 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):47 mm |
Configurations CMS C21 12
Specifications
CMS C21 8x18/5x114,3 ET47 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CMS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CMS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CMS C21 8x18/5x114,3 ET47 DIA67,1
CMS C21 DMB Diamant-Schwarz Matt (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1) | 9 999 ₴ |
CMS C21 R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1 Dull Black / Polished C21 808 47 10 | 8 509 ₴ |
CMS C21 (8J x 18 5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1) MATT BLACK На замовлення з Європи. | 10 038 ₴ |
CMS C21 W8.0 R18 PCD5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1 DMB | 11 638 ₴ |
CMS C21 R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET47 DIA67.1 Dull Black / Polished | 8 878 ₴ |
Диски CMS C21 8x18 5x114,3 ET47 DIA67,1 (matt black diamond) (1001605026) | 9 296 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar