Con Brio CB-2014 20 cm
Con Brio CB-2014 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Con Brio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Con Brio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Con Brio CB-2014 20 cm
All prices 19 →Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 20 см 2014-СВ зел | 348 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio CB-2014 Green | 327 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio CB-2014 зелена , 20см, антипригарне покриття, пласт. ру | 219 ₴ |
Сковорода CON BRIO d=200мм СВ2014 зелен | 573 ₴ |
Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 20 см 2014-СВ черв | 348 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- Green
- Red
Con Brio CB-2014 configurations
Price for Con Brio CB-2014 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Con Brio CB-2014 20 cm | from 219 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2414 24 cm | from 376 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2614 26 cm | from 269 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2814 28 cm | from 299 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →