Con Brio CB-2414 24 cm
Con Brio CB-2414 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Con Brio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Con Brio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Con Brio CB-2414 24 cm
All prices 16 →Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 24 см 2414-СВ зел | 402 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio CB-2414 Red | 376 ₴ |
Сковорода CON BRIO d=240мм СВ2414 зелен | 651 ₴ |
Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 24 см 2414-СВ червона | 402 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio CB-2414 Green | 376 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- Green
- Red
Con Brio CB-2414 configurations
Price for Con Brio CB-2414 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Con Brio CB-2014 20 cm | from 219 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2414 24 cm | from 376 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2614 26 cm | from 269 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2814 28 cm | from 299 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →