Con Brio CB-2022 20 cm
Con Brio CB-2022 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Con Brio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Con Brio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Con Brio CB-2022 20 cm
All prices 9 →Сковорода без крышки Con Brio 20 см 2022-CB | 352 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio CB-2022 | 327 ₴ |
Сковорода CON BRIO d=200мм СВ2022 FULL INDUCTION | 573 ₴ |
Сковорода 20 см Con Brio СВ-2022 FULL INDUCTION | 347 ₴ |
Сковорода Con Brio Full Induction 20 см антипригарна CB-2022 0017813 | 515 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Con Brio CB-2022 configurations
Price for Con Brio CB-2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Con Brio CB-2022 20 cm | from 327 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2222 22 cm | from 384 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Con Brio CB-2422 24 cm | from 416 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →