Cooper&Hunter Boost Inverter CH-HP120LBIRK 24 kW 230 V
Cooper&Hunter Boost Inverter CH-HP120LBIRK 24 kW 230 V |
|
The unit has a 5-inch touch control panel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Cooper&Hunter Boost Inverter CH-HP120LBIRK configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Boost Inverter CH-HP120LBIRK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Boost Inverter CH-HP050LBIRK 9 kW 230 V | from 111 040 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Boost Inverter CH-HP060LBIRK 12 kW 230 V | from 127 440 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Boost Inverter CH-HP075LBIRK 17 kW 230 V | from 159 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Boost Inverter CH-HP095LBIRK 19 kW 230 V | from 182 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Boost Inverter CH-HP095LBIRM 19 kW 400 V | from 198 480 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Boost Inverter CH-HP120LBIRK 24 kW 230 V | from 216 480 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Boost Inverter CH-HP120LBIRM 24 kW 400 V | from 227 760 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Boost Inverter CH-HP169LBIRK 28 kW 230 V | from 254 880 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Boost Inverter CH-HP169LBIRM 28 kW 400 V | from 254 880 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →