Creavit Ultra UL060 597 mm
Photos 8 |
Creavit Ultra UL060 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Creavit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Creavit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Creavit Ultra UL060 597 mm
All prices 17 →Умивальник на стільницю Creavit Ultra 60 см базальт матовий UL060-00BM00E- | 8 033 ₴ |
Creavit Creavit Раковина ULTRA 60см, б/о, на стільницю антрацит мат (UL060 | 7 973 ₴ |
Раковина CREAVIT Ultra UL060.F0000 45х60 см капучино матовий | 8 860 ₴ |
Умивальник на стільницю Creavit Ultra 60 см перлинно-біла матова UL060-00B | 8 033 ₴ |
Умивальник на стільницю Creavit Ultra 60 см UL060-00CB00E-0000 | 4 820 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Creavit Ultra UL060 configurations
Price for Creavit Ultra UL060 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Creavit Ultra UL040-00CB00E-0000 400 mm | from 4 315 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Creavit Ultra UL060 597 mm | from 4 814 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Creavit Ultra UL080-00CB00E-0000 800 mm | from 6 337 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →