Grohe BauLoop 23883001
Photos 6 |
Grohe BauLoop 23883001 |
|
Isolated water flow function — water does not come into contact with the faucet body. Quick assembly system. Cartridge with temperature limiter.
Includes pressure bottom valve.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauLoop 23883001
All prices 8 →Змішувач з натискним д/к GROHE BAU LOOP NEW 23883001 | 2 690 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний GROHE BauLoop хром латунь з донним | 3 039 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe BauLoop New S-Size з донним клапаном, хром 238 | 3 039 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe BauLoop New S-Size з донним клапаном, хром (23 | 3 046 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GROHE BauLoop New 23883001 | 2 859 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →