Cyclone ND 710
2020big screen
Type:cars
Screen size:7 "
Resolution:800х480 px
Built-in memory:8 GB
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Power supply:battery 950 mAh
All specifications
Specifications ND 710
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cyclone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cyclone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cyclone ND 710
All prices 7 →Навігатор Cyclone ND 710 | 3 949 ₴ |
GPS навігатор Cyclone ND 710 | 3 949 ₴ |
Портативний навігатор CYCLONE ND 710 | 3 999 ₴ |
Навігатор GPS 7-дюйм. (Cyclone) ND 710 ND 710 | 4 683 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор Cyclone ND 710 | 3 949 ₴ |
GPS навігатор Cyclone ND 710 | 4 541 ₴ |
GPS Навiгатор 7" Cyclone ND 710 | 3 940 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →