Garmin GPSMAP 86i (010-02236-01)
Garmin GPSMAP 86i
Type:handheld
Screen size:3 "
Resolution:400х240 px
Built-in memory:4 GB
Interfaces:Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
Working hours:up to 18 h
Weight:272 g
Electronic compass. ANT+ wireless technology. Working with the inReach communicator.
All specifications
Specifications GPSMAP 86i
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin GPSMAP 86i
All prices 11 →Garmin Gpsmap 86i (010-02236-01) | 26 380 ₴ |
Garmin GPSMAP 86i - морський портативний GPS-навігатор та супутниковий ком | 23 920 ₴ |
Garmin GPSMAP 86i 010-02236-01 | 18 500 ₴ |
Garmin GPSMAP 86i (010-02236-01) 010-02236-01 | 27 765 ₴ |
Garmin GPSMAP 86i - Морський GPS-навігатор із технологією inReach® 010-022 | 23 920 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →