Cyclone ND 760 AND
Type:cars
Screen size:7 "
Resolution:800х480 px
Built-in memory:16 GB
Interfaces:Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
Power supply:battery 1200 mAh
All specifications
Specifications ND 760 AND
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cyclone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cyclone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cyclone ND 760 AND
All prices 7 →Навігатор Cyclone ND 760 AND | 5 299 ₴ |
GPS навігатор Cyclone ND 760 Android | 5 299 ₴ |
Портативний навігатор CYCLONE ND 760 AND | 5 299 ₴ |
GPS навігатор CYCLONE ND 760 AND | 5 849 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор Cyclone ND 760 AND | 5 299 ₴ |
GPS навігатор Cyclone ND 760 AND | 6 094 ₴ |
GPS Навігатор 7" CYCLONE ND 760 AND | 5 299 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →