D-Link DIR-615/K
WAN:Ethernet
Connection:LAN 4 ports, 100 Mbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N)
Antennas and signal:17 dBm, 2 antenna(s), non-removable
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications DIR-615/K
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D-Link 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D-Link.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D-Link DIR-615/K
Маршрутизатор Wi-Fi D-Link DIR-615/K | 623 ₴ |
Интернет-шлюз D-Link DIR-615/K | 613 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор D-LINK DIR-615/K/R1 (1xWAN, 4xLAN, Wi-Fi N300 2.4 ГГц, VPN) | 769 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Wi-Fi D-Link DIR-615/K до 300Mbps 802.11 g/n 4x10/100TX | 861 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →