DAB Pumps Euroinox 40/50 M
15 262 ₴ Buy! Багатоступінчастий відцентровий насос DAB EUROINOX 40/50 M (102970280)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Italian Pumps5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
DAB Pumps Euroinox 40/50 M centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump DAB Pumps Euroinox 40/50 M:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index T — equipped with a three-phase motor
DAB Pumps Euroinox 40/50 M configurations
Price for DAB Pumps Euroinox 40/50 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps Euroinox 25/30 M | from 11 543 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps Euroinox 40/50 M | from 15 262 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps Euroinox 40/80 M | from 17 612 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →