Pedrollo JSW 3BH
Pedrollo JSW 3BH centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo JSW 3BH
Pedrollo JSWm 3BH Самовсмоктуючий Насос (4.8 м, 73 м, 1.5 кВт) | 17 071 ₴ |
Самовсмоктуючий насос Pedrollo JSW 3BH (46JS8AH10A) | 17 758 ₴ |
Самовсмоктуючий насос Pedrollo JSWm 3BH (46JS8AH10A1) | 17 395 ₴ |
Model modifications:
- Model JSWm 3BH — equipped with a single-phase motor. The weight of the pump in this case is — 26.1 kg
Pedrollo JSW 3BH configurations
Price for Pedrollo JSW 3BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo JSW 3CH | from 14 620 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSW 3BH | from 17 071 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSW 3AH | from 18 917 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JSW 3CM | from 17 323 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JSW 3BM | from 14 535 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSW 3AM | from 18 917 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JSW 3BL | from 14 847 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pedrollo JSW 3AL | from 16 224 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →