DAB Pumps Jetinox 132 M
DAB Pumps Jetinox 132 M centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAB Pumps Jetinox 132 M
Насос поверхностный DAB JETINOX 132 M | 10 596 ₴ |
Самовсмоктувальний насос DAB JETINOX 132 M | 13 455 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный DAB JETINOX 132 T | 11 358 ₴ |
Відцентровий самовсмоктуючий насос JETINOX 132 M (102640100) | 9 342 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump DAB Pumps Jetinox 132 M:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index T — equipped with a three-phase motor
DAB Pumps Jetinox 132 M configurations
Price for DAB Pumps Jetinox 132 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps Jetinox 112 M | from 10 596 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DAB Pumps Jetinox 92 M | from 9 578 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps Jetinox 132 M | from 9 342 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →