Speroni CAM 150
Speroni CAM 150 4.8 m³/h 58 m 6 m³/h 60 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni CAM 150
Насос поверхностный Speroni CAM 150 | 16 383 ₴ |
Speroni Поверхностный центробежный насос Speroni CAM 150 | 15 298 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий Speroni CAM 150 | 18 083 ₴ |
Speroni CAM 150 configurations
Price for Speroni CAM 150 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni CAM 150 | from 15 298 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni CAM 200 | from 17 071 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →