DAB Pumps EVOSTA 3 80/180 1 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm
Videos 5 |
DAB Pumps EVOSTA 3 80/180 1 8 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:4200 L/h
Max. head:8 m
Power consumption:55 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications EVOSTA 3 80/180 1
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAB Pumps EVOSTA 3 80/180 1 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm
All prices 6 →Насос циркуляционный бытовой DAB EVOSTA 3 80/180 (official, 60185505) | 8 299 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос DAB EVOSTA3 80/180 60185505 | 12 183 ₴ |
Dab Evosta3 80/180 25-80/180 Pompa Obiegowa 60185505 | 10 560 ₴ |
Dab Evosta3 80/180 25-80/180 Pompa Obiegowa 60185505 | 10 824 ₴ |
Dab Evosta3 80/180 25-80/180 Pompa Obiegowa 60185505 | 11 088 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос DAB EVOSTA3 80/180 (60185505) | 9 163 ₴ |
Video reviews
DAB Pumps EVOSTA 3 80/180 1 configurations
Price for DAB Pumps EVOSTA 3 80/180 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps EVOSTA 3 60/180 1 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 7 072 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DAB Pumps EVOSTA 3 80/180 1 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 8 299 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
DAB Pumps EVOSTA 3 80/180X 1 1/4 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 8 399 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →