Dahua KIT-HDCVI-4D PRO
Photos 6 |
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-4D PRO
Kit type:hybrid
Storage:slots 1
Cameras:domed 4, focal 2.7 — 13.5 mm
Recording resolution:1920x1080 px
All specifications
Specifications KIT-HDCVI-4D PRO
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dahua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dahua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-4D PRO configurations
Price for Dahua KIT-HDCVI-4D PRO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-1D PRO | from 7 566 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-2D PRO | from 10 932 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-4D PRO | from 17 759 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dahua KIT-HDCVI-8D PRO | from 33 741 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →