Daiwa Legalis LT 4000-C (10416-401)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Daiwa Legalis LT 4000-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Legalis LT 4000-C
Катушка Daiwa 23 Legalis LT 4000-C 20060109 | 4 030 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Legalis LT 4000-C,20004666 | 3 979 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Legalis LT 4000-C,20060109 | 3 940 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Legalis LT 4000-C (2256964 / 20060109) | 4 030 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Legalis LT 4000-C | 4 030 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →