Daiwa RX LT 3000-C
Videos 3 |
Daiwa RX LT 3000-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa RX LT 3000-C
All prices 6 →Катушка спиннинговая Daiwa 20 RX LT 3000-C 20004684 | 1 204 ₴ |
Котушка спіннінгова Daiwa 20 RX LT 3000-C (20004684) | 1 204 ₴ |
Катушка Daiwa 20 RX LT 3000-C 20004684 | 1 204 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 RX LT 3000-C | 1 204 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 RX LT 3000-C | 1 505 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 RX LT 3000-C / (2160362 / 20004684) | 1 204 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →