Daiwa RX LT 4000-C
Videos 3 |
Daiwa RX LT 4000-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa RX LT 4000-C
All prices 6 →Катушка спиннинговая Daiwa 20 RX LT 4000-C 20004685 | 1 493 ₴ |
Котушка спіннінгова Daiwa 20 RX LT 4000-C (20004685) | 1 493 ₴ |
Катушка Daiwa 20 RX LT 4000-C 20004685 | 1 493 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 RX LT 4000-C | 1 493 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 RX LT 4000-C | 1 866 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 RX LT 4000-C / (2160364 / 20004685) | 1 493 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →