Damixa Merkur 710770000
Photos 4 |
Damixa Merkur 710770000 |
|
EcoSave aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Damixa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Damixa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Damixa Merkur 710770000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для кухні Damixa Merkur хром 710770000 | 2 099 ₴ |
Damixa Damixa 710770000 Merkur | 2 099 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний DAMIXA Merkur хром латунь 710770000 | 2 099 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Damixa Merkur 710770000 192599 | 2 099 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Damixa Merkur хром 710770000 | 2 099 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →