Damixa Eclipse DX310722300
Photos 8 |
Damixa Eclipse DX310722300 |
|
The EcoSave aerator saturates the water stream with air, which allows you to reduce consumption by about half. Two-mode rotary aerator: jet/shower. Switching jet modes is carried out by rotating the spout ring.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Damixa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Damixa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Damixa Eclipse DX310722300
All prices 8 →Damixa Damixa DX310722000 Eclipse | 2 719 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний DAMIXA Eclipse сатин латунь DX310722000 | 2 719 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Damixa Eclipse DX310722000 192602 | 2 719 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з двохрежимним регульованим аератором, хром Damixa DX31 | 2 719 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний DAMIXA Eclipse DX310722000 | 2 719 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →