Deante Coriander BCN 010M
Photos 3 |
Deante Coriander BCN 010M Corianderno hand shower |
|
Creates noise no more than 20 decibels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Coriander BCN 010M
All prices 32 →Deante Deante Coriander BCN 010M | 3 430 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом DEANTE Coriander хро | 3 430 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Deante Coriander (BCN 010M) BCN010M | 3 475 ₴ |
Deante CORIANDER (BCN010M) | 3 430 ₴ |
DEANTE CORIANDER BCN 010M | 3 023 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →