Deante Temisto BQT 020D
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Deante Temisto BQT 020D |
|
Has an aerator with an adjustable tilt angle. The mixer creates noise no more than 20 decibels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Temisto BQT 020D
All prices 15 →Deante Deante Temisto BQTM20D | 6 800 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника двовентильний DEANTE Temisto золотий латунь BQTM2 | 6 800 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Deante Temisto, поворотний, 2важеля, латунь (BQTM20D | 6 290 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Deante TAMIZO (BQTM20D) BQTM20D | 6 800 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Deante Temisto, дл.излива - 135мм, поворотный, 2 ры | 6 591 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →