Deante Temisto BQT 021D
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Deante Temisto BQT 021D |
|
Has an aerator with an adjustable tilt angle. The mixer creates noise no more than 20 decibels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Temisto BQT 021D
All prices 17 →Deante Deante Temisto BQTM21D | 7 060 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника двовентильний DEANTE Temisto золотий латунь з дон | 7 060 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Deante Temisto, поворотний, 2важеля, латунь (BQTM21D | 6 590 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Deante TAMIZO (BQTM21D) | 7 060 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Deante Temisto (BQTM21D) BQTM21D | 7 060 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →