Deante Lima BBM F62M
Deante Lima BBM F62M |
|
The tap creates noise no more than 20 decibels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Lima BBM F62M
All prices 6 →Змішувач для кухонної мийки Deante Lima BBM F62M BBMF62M | 3 049 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Deante Lima BBM F62M | 3 042 ₴ |
Кухонний Змішувач-кран DEANTE Lima BBMF62M | 4 269 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухонной мойки Deante Lima BBM F62M BBMF62M | 3 045 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухонной мойки Deante Lima BBM F62M BBMF62M | 3 039 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Deante Lima BBM F62M | 3 039 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →