Deepcool DQ M-V2L DQ850-M-V2L (DP-GD-DQ850-M-V2L)
Videos 4Photos 11 |
Deepcool DQ M-V2L DQ850-M-V2L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deepcool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deepcool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deepcool DQ M-V2L DQ850-M-V2L
All prices 45 →Deepcool DQ850 850W (DP-GD-DQ850-M-V2L) Black DP-GD-DQ850-M-V2L | 5 439 ₴ |
Блок живлення DeepCool DQ850 (DQ850-M-V2L) 850W DQ850-M-V2L | 5 439 ₴ |
Блок живлення Deepcool DQ850-M-V2L | 5 129 ₴ |
Блок живлення Deepcool DQ850-M-V2L | 5 889 ₴ |
Блок живлення Deepcool 850W (DQ850-M-V2L) | 5 440 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 3 1 2 |
Having bought it a year ago, I used it carefully, but it did not save me from factory defects or technical wear and tear; instead, I took Deepcool PK-D for 750 and was satisfied with the price and quality. Modular, voltage Does not live long, price, a year later began not to keep the tension Tigreno4ek: use Deepcool DQ850-M-V2L more than year |
The power supply is good, withstands blackouts, but could not withstand overvoltage Modularity, Modular Price , can not withstand surge . Tigreno4ek: use Deepcool DQ850-M-V2L few months |
They said that it was quiet, but it appeared that he had become the most important person in the PC, according to other characteristics, everything was good, but a little bit with minimal vanity.
Thinking to turn, and then screw it into the body, then that’s it, you don’t bend the turn, so it’s like a farba s fastening and that’s it Contents of delivery Noise Ruslan Shuranov: use Deepcool DQ750-M-V2L less than month |
3 out of 6 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Deepcool DQ M-V2L configurations
Price for Deepcool DQ M-V2L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deepcool DQ M-V2L DQ750-M-V2L | from 4 365 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Deepcool DQ M-V2L DQ750-M-V2L WH | from 4 380 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Deepcool DQ M-V2L DQ850-M-V2L | from 4 960 ₴ | 48 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →