Deepcool PF PF750 (R-PF750D-HA0B)
Videos 11Photos 8 |
Deepcool PF PF750 2022PF Series |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deepcool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deepcool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deepcool PF PF750
All prices 35 →Deepcool PF750 750W (R-PF750D-HA0B-EU) R-PF750D-HA0B-EU | 2 379 ₴ |
Блок живлення DeepCool PF750 (R-PF750D-HA0B-EU) 750W R-PF750D-HA0B-EU | 2 379 ₴ |
Блок живлення Deepcool PF750 (R-PF750D-HA0B) | 2 829 ₴ |
Блок питания Deepcool PF750 (R-PF750D-HA0B) | 2 380 ₴ |
Блок живлення Deepcool PF750 (R-PF750D-HA0B) | 2 380 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
19 April, 01:33
Скільки потрібно ВТ? #
Скільки потрібно ВТ для сбірки:Ryzen 5 5600Gigabyte a520m kОЗУ 2x8 3200МГЦRx 580 8gb, в дальнейшем апгрейд до 1660/2060 super, или rx5700/5700xt.Подскажите сколько нужно Ватт Блока питания.
3 out of 11 question(s) shown
8 more question(s)
Video reviews
Deepcool PF configurations
Price for Deepcool PF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deepcool PF PF400 | from 1 393 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Deepcool PF PF500 | from 1 599 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Deepcool PF PF550 | from 1 687 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Deepcool PF PF600 | from 1 865 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Deepcool PF PF650 | from 1 961 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Deepcool PF PF700 | from 2 063 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Deepcool PF PF750 | from 2 203 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →