Delta Amplon R-3K UPS302R2002N035 3000 VA (UPS302R2002N035)
Photos 5 |
Delta Amplon R-3K UPS302R2002N035 3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Delta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Delta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Delta Amplon R-3K UPS302R2002N035 configurations
Price for Delta Amplon R-3K UPS302R2002N035 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Delta Amplon R-1K UPS102R2002N035 1000 VA | from 27 707 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Delta Amplon R-2K UPS202R2002N035 2000 VA | from 40 512 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Delta Amplon R-3K UPS302R2002N035 3000 VA | from 47 653 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →