Delta Amplon RT-5K UPS502R2RT2N035 5000 VA (UPS502R2RT2N035)
Photos 4 |
Delta Amplon RT-5K UPS502R2RT2N035 5000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Delta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Delta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Delta Amplon RT-5K UPS502R2RT2N035 5000 VA
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Delta RT-5K (UPS502R2RT2N035) UPS502R2RT2N035 | 73 039 ₴ |
Delta UPS502R2RT2N035 | 80 482 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП Delta RT-5K (UPS502R2RT2N035) UPS502R2RT2N035 | 80 485 ₴ |
Delta Amplon RT-5K UPS502R2RT2N035 configurations
Price for Delta Amplon RT-5K UPS502R2RT2N035 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Delta Amplon RT-5K UPS502R2RT2N035 5000 VA | from 73 039 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Delta Amplon RT-6K UPS602R2RT2N035 6000 VA | from 52 720 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Delta Amplon RT-8K UPS802R2RT2N035 8000 VA | from 111 681 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →